Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
VSG Global Trading India Private Limited

Dagad Phool

Dagad Phool
Business Type Trader
Scientific Name Parmotrema Perlatum
Dried Yes
Usage Spices
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Anywhere in India

Product Details

Shelf Life
1-2 Year
Pack Size
20 Gm , 40 Gm, 100 Gm, 3 Kg
Common Name
Black Stone Flower

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Dagad Phool" ?

Explore More Products